Project Six Studios Limited, Leeds

write review
updated on 13 October 2018

Opening Times

TuesdayTu
08:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 18:00
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
08:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo**
08:00 – 18:00
Summer Bank Holiday might affect these hours
Closed.
Opens in  10 h 18 min.
10 h 18 min

Official Data

Official Name
PROJECT SIX STUDIOS LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 SHAFTESBURY ROAD, LS8 1BX, LEEDS, West Yorkshire
Company Number
04224623
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/09/2003 - SEGINUS LTD
SIC Code
62090 - Other information technology service activities
74202 - Other specialist photography
90030 - Artistic creation
Date of Incorporation
29 May 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
1 Shaftesbury Road Roundhay Leeds LS8 1BX

Description

Keywords:
Photographer, IT Services, Computer Services, Artists, Artistic Creation
Project Six Studios Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Project Six Studios Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 Shaftesbury Rd
    LS8 1DR  Leeds
    0113 827 2020
  2. 34, TALBOT CRESCENT
    LS8 1AL  Leeds
    0113 268 4873
  3. 25 Oakdene Vale
    LS17 8XT  Leeds
    07843726011
  4. 7 Sandringham Green
    LS17 8DJ  Leeds
    07545 131786
  5. 4 Allerton Hill
    LS7 3QB  Leeds
    07837638947
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies