PROCTOR PAPER & BOARD LTD, Leeds

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
PPB LTD
Reg. office address
30 KNOWSTHORPE GATE, LS9 0NP, LEEDS, West Yorkshire
Company Number
01460812
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
06/05/2015 - PROCTOR PAPER & BOARD LIMITED
SIC Code
46760 - Wholesale of other intermediate products
Date of Incorporation
13 Nov 1979
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Paper, Wholesale Intermediate Products, Paper Suppliers, Paper Supplies, Paper & Board, Paper and Board Supplies, Wholesalers, Board Supplies, Paper Board Supplies
Products
Boards
PROCTOR PAPER & BOARD LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for PROCTOR PAPER & BOARD LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 5 Millennium Way
    LS11 5AL  Leeds
    0113 277 1441
  2. WESTLAND SQUARE
    LS11 5SS  Leeds
  3. C/O Rema Tip Top Holdings, Westland Square
    LS11 5XS  Leeds
    024 7637 3377
  4. Moor Rd
    LS10 2DD  Leeds
    0113 276 8888
  5. Tunstall Rd
    LS11 5HL  Leeds
    0113 383 0228
  6. 9 Whitehouse St
    LS10 1AD  Leeds
    0113 246 1000
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies