Pro Audio Centre, Leeds

Official Data

Official Name
PRO AUDIO CENTRE LIMITED
Reg. office address
SANDERSON HOUSE STATION ROAD, LS18 5NT, Horsforth, West Yorkshire
Company Number
06893046
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
03/10/2013 - SOUNDSAVERS LIMITED
08/10/2010 - NEWCASTLE ACCOMMODATION BUREAU LIMITED
VAT Number
101701381
SIC Code
47430 - Retail sale of audio and video equipment in specialised stores
47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Date of Incorporation
30 Apr 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Buy a Premium Entry