NANDHA 0512 LIMITED, Leeds

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
NANDHA 0512 LIMITED
Reg. office address
57 MONTAGUE CRESCENT, LS8 2RD, LEEDS, West Yorkshire
Company Number
09156215
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
08/09/2015 - RAMANATHAN VASUPRATHA 0979 LIMITED
26/09/2014 - RAMATHAN VASUPRATHA 0979 LIMITED
SIC Code
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Date of Incorporation
31 Jul 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
IT Services, IT Consultants
NANDHA 0512 LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for NANDHA 0512 LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 9 LIDGETT PARK AVENUE
    LS8 1EN  Leeds
    0844 358 5900
  2. 8 TALBOT FOLD
    LS8 1LU  Leeds
  3. 21 TALBOT GROVE
    LS8 1AB  Leeds
    0113 394 4191
  4. 9 Moor Allerton Drive
    LS17 6RY  Leeds
    07841 644724
  5. 96 Lidgett Ln
    LS8 1HR  Leeds
    07766 834294
  6. Unit 4, Birchwood Mount
    LS17 8PN  Leeds
    0113 266 5146
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies