Masonite Europe Limited, Leeds

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
MASONITE EUROPE LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 PARK ROW, LS1 5AB, LEEDS, West Yorkshire England
Company Number
04663296
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
21/02/2003 - PINCO 1893 LIMITED
SIC Code
46760 - Wholesale of other intermediate products
Date of Incorporation
11 Feb 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Wholesale Intermediate Products, Wholesalers, Business Organisations
Masonite Europe Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Masonite Europe Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. BEGBIES TRAYNOR 9TH FLOOR, BOND COURT
    LS1 2JZ  Leeds
  2. Toronto Square, Toronto Street
    LS1 2HJ  Leeds
    0113 253 4999
  3. C/O Ground Floor St Paul’s House, 23 Park Square
    LS1 2ND  Leeds
  4. Suite 24, 30 - 38 Dock Street
    LS10 1JF  Leeds
    0113 887 4171
  5. Riverside Place, Bridgewater Road
    LS9 0RQ  Leeds
    0113 240 0026
  6. 57 Pepper Rd, Metro House
    LS10 2RU  Leeds
    0113 271 0956
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies