Intercut Limited, Leeds

write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
INTERCUT LIMITED
Reg. office address
BEGBIES TRAYNOR 9TH FLOOR, BOND COURT, LS1 2JZ, LEEDS, West Yorkshire England
Company Number
01174059
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
14/09/1998 - AMES PAPER CONVERTORS LIMITED
SIC Code
2112 - Manufacture of paper & paperboard
Date of Incorporation
14 Jun 1974
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Paper Mill, Paper Manufacturers, Manufacture of Paper Products, Paperboard Manufacturer
Intercut Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Intercut Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. LEEDS, 14 INFIRMARY ST, 1
    LS1 2JP  Leeds
    0113 244 5700
  2. Frp Advisory Llp Minerva House, 29 East Parade
    LS1 5PS  Leeds
    01904 644006
  3. Armstrong Watson Third Floor, 10 South Parade
    LS1 5QS  Leeds
    0113 231 0882
  4. Aire Street Workshops, 30-34 Aire Street, Unit LG1
    LS1 4HT  Leeds
    0113 246 0180
  5. 76 Wellington Street
    LS1 2AY  Leeds
    0113 244 1140
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies