HOLLY PARK REWINDS LIMITED, Leeds

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
07:30 – 16:30
TuesdayTu
07:30 – 16:30
WednesdayWe
07:30 – 16:30
ThursdayTh
07:30 – 16:30
FridayFr
07:30 – 16:30
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 10 h 20 min.
1 day 10 h 20 min

Official Data

Official Name
HOLLY PARK REWINDS LIMITED
Reg. office address
GOVERNOR HALL, 47 KENT ROAD, LS28 9BB, PUDSEY, West Yorkshire
Company Number
08274485
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
07/01/2014 - HOLLY PARK PROPERTIES LTD
VAT Number
GB-150892210
SIC Code
27110 - Manufacture of electric motors, generators and transformers
Date of Incorporation
30 Oct 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Thorpe House 61 Richardshaw Lane Pudsey West Yorkshire LS28 7EL United Kingdom

Description

Hollypark Rewinds Ltd Pudsey is one of the leading electrical contracting company in UK. The company has more than 26000 registered contractors in UK. They are served by our qualified and certified NICECIC electricians. Hollypark Rewinds Ltd Pudsey is also offering training for learning new skills in the electrical industry. For more information contact or visit the company in Pudsey, at Governor House, 47 Kent Road, LS28 9BB.


Keywords:
Electrical Engineering, Electrical Engineers, Electric Motor Repairs, Electrical Equipment Manufacturers, Electricians, Services, Electrical Contractors, Insurance, Electronics, Electricity, General, Electricians & Electrical Contractors, Electrical Systems, Voluntary, Electrical Contracting Industry, Independent, Body, Industry, NICEIC, Installations, Contracting, Electric Motor Sales, Manufacture of Electric Motors, Electric Motor Sales and Service, Electrical Installation Contractors, Electrical Companies
Products
Electric Motors
Services
Electrical Services, Contractors
HOLLY PARK REWINDS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for HOLLY PARK REWINDS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter