ENTESIS LTD, Leeds

write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
ENTESIS LTD
Reg. office address
7 ASHFIELD CLOSE, WHITEHALL INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, WHITEHALL ROAD, LS12 5JB, LEEDS, West Yorkshire
Company Number
08215410
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
27/02/2016 - ACADEMIUM LTD
SIC Code
64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
14 Sep 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
0011 Tower Works Globe Road Leeds West Yorkshire LS11 5QG
4 Prince Edward Grove Leeds LS12 6AX England

Description

Keywords:
Dormant Companies
ENTESIS LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ENTESIS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. MARKET WORKS, WHITEHALL RD
    LS12 6EP  Leeds
    0113 279 7990
  2. MARKET WORKS, WHITEHALL ROAD
    LS12 6EP  Leeds
  3. MARKET WORKS, WHITEHALL ROAD
    LS12 6EP  Leeds
  4. MARKET WORKS, WHITEHALL ROAD
    LS12 6EP  Leeds
  5. MARKET WORKS,, WHITEHALL ROAD
    LS12 6EP  Leeds
  6. 4 Hales Road
    LS12 4PL  Leeds
    0113 279 4147
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies