DESIGN EYEWEAR GROUP LIMITED, Leeds

write review
updated on 16 November 2018

Official Data

Official Name
DESIGN EYEWEAR GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
8 SPRINGWELL COURT, LS12 1AL, LEEDS, West Yorkshire
Company Number
05846419
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
12/03/2016 - PRO DESIGN INT. EYEWEAR UK LTD
SIC Code
46760 - Wholesale of other intermediate products
Date of Incorporation
14 Jun 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Wholesale Intermediate Products, Wholesalers
DESIGN EYEWEAR GROUP LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for DESIGN EYEWEAR GROUP LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. CUTTING EDGE UNIT E, BURLEY HILL TRADING ESTATE
    LS4 2PU  Leeds
    0113 274 2731
  2. Burley Rd
    LS4 2PU  Leeds
    0113 274 2731
  3. Toronto Square, Toronto Street
    LS1 2HJ  Leeds
    0113 253 4999
  4. BEGBIES TRAYNOR 9TH FLOOR, BOND COURT
    LS1 2JZ  Leeds
  5. Suite 24, 30 - 38 Dock Street
    LS10 1JF  Leeds
    0113 887 4171
  6. Riverside Place, Bridgewater Road
    LS9 0RQ  Leeds
    0113 240 0026
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies