CROWNFAST PRESENTATIONAL PACKAGING LIMITED, Leeds

write review
updated on 23 March 2019

Opening Times

TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo**
09:00 – 17:00
Summer Bank Holiday might affect these hours
Closed.
Opens in  11 h 16 min.
11 h 16 min

Official Data

Official Name
CROWNFAST PRESENTATIONAL PACKAGING LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT E, BURLEY HILL TRADING ESTATE, LS4 2PU, LEEDS, West Yorkshire England
Company Number
06826095
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/12/2013 - DISPLAY FLASH UK LIMITED
SIC Code
17219 - Manufacture of other paper and paperboard containers
Date of Incorporation
20 Feb 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Spring Head Farm Cop Hill Side Slaithwaite West Yorkshire HD7 5XA Uk

Description

Keywords:
Manufacture of Paper Containers, Paper Container Manufacturer, Paperboard Container Manufacturer
CROWNFAST PRESENTATIONAL PACKAGING LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CROWNFAST PRESENTATIONAL PACKAGING LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. BURLEY HILL TRADING ESTATE
    LS4 2PU  Leeds
    0113 275 2255
  2. UNIT 13/ALBION PARK ARMLEY ROAD
    LS12 2EJ  Leeds
    0113-245 5665
  3. ARMLEY ROAD
    LS12 2EG  Leeds
    0113 242 6999
  4. Barras Garth Rd, Leeds 12 Business Park
    LS12 4JY  Leeds
    0113 279 9599
  5. Norden House, 1 Meanwood Close
    LS7 2JL  Leeds
    0113 262 2333
  6. Pfm House, 2 Pilgrim Way
    LS28 6LU  Stanningley
    0113 239 3401
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies