Country Style Foods Ltd, Leeds

Country Style Foods Ltd
50 Pontefract Lane
LS9 8HY Leeds
West Yorkshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Opening Times

TuesdayTuOpen 24 Hours
WednesdayWeOpen 24 Hours
ThursdayThOpen 24 Hours
FridayFrOpen 24 Hours
SaturdaySaOpen 24 Hours
SundaySuOpen 24 Hours
MondayMoOpen 24 Hours

Official Data

Official Name
COUNTRY STYLE FOODS LIMITED
Reg. office address
50 PONTEFRACT LANE, LS9 8HY, LEEDS, West Yorkshire England
Company Number
02554051
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
GREEN HARVEST LIMITED
SIC Code
10710 - Manufacture of bread; manufacture of fresh pastry goods and cakes
Date of Incorporation
31 Oct 1990
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Irwin Mitchell Llp 2 Wellington Place Leeds West Yorkshire LS1 4BZ

Description

  1. News
Keywords:
Bakery, Bread Manufacturers, Craft Bakery, Bread Manufacture, Non-Trading Company
Products
frozen desserts, speciality rolls, loomers, loaves, part-baked breads, tinned bread, bagels, soft rolls, organics, doughnuts, fruit pies, cakes, iced buns, muffins, cheese straws, pizza bases, baguettes, focaccia, Bakery Products
Brands
cadbury, sara lee, pooles pies, devonshire desserts, death by chocolate, kaysens, zermansky's bagels
Country Style Foods Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Country Style Foods Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby Country Style Foods branches

  1. 1-5 Hockney Road, Thornton Road
    BD8 9HQ  Bradford
  2. Kilshaw Street
    WN5 8EA  Pemberton
  3. Concorde Way
    TS18 3RB  Preston Farm Industrial Estate
  4. Carnaby Industrial Estate, Lancaster Road
    YO15 3QY  Carnaby
  5. Wickham Road
    DN31 3SW  Grimsby