ANDREW MELLISH PROPERTY HOME SERVICES LIMITED, Leeds

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
ANDREW MELLISH PROPERTY HOME SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
96 LIDGETT LANE, LS8 1HR, LEEDS, West Yorkshire England
Company Number
05762577
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
26/04/2013 - ANDREW MELLISH PLUMBING AND HEATING SERVICES LTD
SIC Code
43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Date of Incorporation
30 Mar 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
Plumbing and Heating Installations
Categories
Plumber, Heating Contractors, Air Conditioning Contractors
ANDREW MELLISH PROPERTY HOME SERVICES LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for ANDREW MELLISH PROPERTY HOME SERVICES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 67B THE DRIVE
    LS8 1JQ  Roundhay
    0113 266 3970
  2. 27 Allerton Grange Croft
    LS8 1RN  Leeds
    0113 293 0740
  3. 2 Stainburn Crescent
    LS17 6NF  Leeds
    0113 269 4769
  4. 2 Thorn Lane
    LS8 1NN  Leeds
    0113 418 2049
  5. 35 Allerton Grange Vale
    LS17 6LS  Leeds
    0113 226 4444
  6. 95 Sutherland Avenue, (Off Street Lane) Roundhay
    LS8 1BY  Leeds
    0113 266 6575
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies