Withy Grove Limited, Leeds

Withy Grove Limited
Unit 17, The Idas Industrial Estate, Pontefract Road
LS10 1SP Leeds - Stourton
West Yorkshire England
0113 272 1441
0113 272 1881

Official Data

Official Name
WITHY GROVE (LEEDS) LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 17 THE IDAS INDUSTRIAL, ESTATE PONTEFRACT ROAD, STOURTON, LS10 1SP, Leeds, West Yorkshire England
Company Number
00648065
Previous Names
WITHY GROVE OFFICE INTERIORS LIMITED
WITHY GROVE OFFICE SUPPLIES LIMITED
VAT Number
170174974
SIC Code
47599 - Retail of furniture, lighting, and similar (not musical instruments or scores) in specialised store
Date of Incorporation
27 Jan 1960
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Withy Grove is the UK's number one supplier of Safes, Lockers, Key cabinets, Safety Mirrors & Gun safes. Housing the widest range at unbeatable prices from trusted brands such as Chubbsafes, Securikey, Dudley Safes, Phoenix Safes, Churchill underfloor & wall safes, Burton Safes and DeRaat safes. We offer the lowest possible prices. If we don't, then tell us!

  1. About Us
  2. Contact Form
  3. Desks
  4. Products
  5. Special Offers

Keywords:
Office Equipment, Safes, Office Products, Firesafe, Lockers, Fire Filing Cabinets
Products
desks, chairs, screens, office furniture, Secure safes, boardrooms, conference tables
Facilities
Free Office Design, Free Assembly, Free Delivery
Withy Grove Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Withy Grove Limited!

Share your experience!


Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Facebook

Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Shannon Street
    LS9 8SS  Leeds
  2. 44 Rossefield Drive
    LS13 3RP  Leeds
  3. Map view of similar nearby companies